Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
from £227.99to £242.433 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• 2-hole washbasin faucet
• Material: Brass
• Spout with aerator
• Flow Rate: 5.7 L/min
• Projection: 147 mm
• Weight: 1.41 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE GROHE PLUS BASIN MIXER WALL MOUNTED M-SIZE 29303003
GROHE GROHE PLUS BASIN MIXER WALL MOUNTED M-SIZE 29303003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Plus 2 Hole Basin Mixer Wall Mounted M-size Without Concealed Body 293030 29303003
Grohe Plus 2 Hole Basin Mixer Wall Mounted M-size Without Concealed Body 293030, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Plus 2-Hole Basin Mixer, Wall-Mounted, M-Size Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish 29303003 B07QC3K96D
Grohe StarLight surface Grohe EcoJoy 5.7 l/min SpeedClean aerator Box contents: washbasin tap, care instructions, instruction manual Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years. The terms and conditions can be found under "Further technical information". Your statutory warranty rights remain unaffected, Weight: 0.0164 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£242.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5.7 L/min
Projection:147 mm
Weight:1.41 kg
Functions
Spout with aerator
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34155003
£228.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaldewei Saniform Plus Star 335
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29306003)
£229.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Linear 2-Hole Basin Mixer (23444001)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma21 Actuation Plate (115884SI1)
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£242.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel