Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (33849001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (33849001)
from £239.955 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Single-lever bathtub mixer
• Material: Brass
• Suitable for 2 consumers
• With non-return valve
• With temperature limit
• Flow Rate: 20 L/min
• Projection: 184 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£270.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Lineare Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap Exposed Chrome 33849001
Grohe Lineare Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap Exposed Chrome 33849001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Lineare New Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 33849001 B071LMRSYT
Scratch resistant and easy to clean chrome finish Effortless to install and maintain Water saving technology looking to reduce your consumption by up to 50% Smooth movement for total control 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 5.7430419251 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Lineare New OHM Bath Exp - Part 33849001 - New
Genuine GROHE Lineare New OHM Bath Exp - Part 33849001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£281.84
Shipping: Free
Grohe Lineare Wall Mounted Bath Filler Chrome - 33849001
The Grohe Lineare Wall Mounted Bath Filler in Chrome is a stylish and modern addition to any bathroom. Designed for wall mounting, this bath filler...
prodImage
£297.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Lineare Wall Mounted Bath Filler Chrome 33849001
Grohe Lineare Wall Mounted Bath Filler Chrome 33849001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£291.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:20 L/min
Projection:184 mm
Functions
Suitable for 2 consumers
With non-return valve
With temperature limit
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (33849001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£238.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29306003)
£229.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco Special 32767
£241.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23140000
£237.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£247.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23462DC1
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (33849001)
team-supplies
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£281.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£297.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel