Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
from £195.00to £351.916 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• For 1 faucet hole
• Aerator: adjustable
• Spout: extendable
• Flow Rate: 5.7 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Plus Single-Lever Basin Mixer 1/2" L-Size with Waste Part No:23844003
Grohe Plus Single-Lever Basin Mixer 1/2" L-Size with Waste Part No:23844003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe Plus Single-Lever Basin Mixer 1/2" L-Size with Waste Part No:23844003
Grohe Plus Single-Lever Basin Mixer 1/2" L-Size with Waste Part No:23844003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, L-Size, Pull-Out Spout, Push Open Waste Set. Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish. 23844003 B07QD2695B
Country of Origin: Germany Model number: 23844003 The package dimension of the product is: 425"L x225"W x145"H The package weight of the product is: 3.3kgs, Weight: 0.04506 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Plus Single Lever Basin Mixer, L-Size, Pull-Out Spout, Push Open Waste Set. Water-Saving Tap in Chrome Finish. 23844003
Features CountryofOrigin:Germany Modelnumber:23844003 Thepackagedimensionoftheproductis:425"Lx225"Wx145"H...
prodImage
£351.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Plus Single-lever basin mixer tap with pull-out spout inc pop up waste 23844003
Grohe Plus Single-lever basin mixer tap with pull-out spout inc pop up waste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE GROHE PLUS L-SIZE BASIN MIXER PULLOUT WITH SMOOTH BODY & PUSH OPEN 23844003
GROHE GROHE PLUS L-SIZE BASIN MIXER PULLOUT WITH SMOOTH BODY & PUSH OPEN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5.7 L/min
Projection:120 mm
Dimensions:H253 mm
Weight:3.3 kg
Functions
Floor mounting
High pressure
For 1 faucet hole
Aerator: adjustable
Spout: extendable
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Single-lever mixer (24095001)
£195.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 19285DC1
£190.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 37153000
£194.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38845KS0
£195.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 20216001
£216.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (43532000)
£196.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
gbarlow2007
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel