Hansgrohe Raindance E 240 Air showerhead (27375000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Raindance E 240 Air showerhead (27375000)
from £195.00to £435.632 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Raindance E Series
• Material: Plastic / Metal
• Projection: 330 mm
• Spray Types: RainAir
• Flow Rate at 3 bar: 9 l/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Raindance E 240 Air showerhead (27375000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Raindance E Overhead Shower 240 1jet Ecosmart with Shower Arm - Chrome 27375000
Hansgrohe Raindance E Overhead Shower 240 1jet Ecosmart with Shower Arm - Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 27375000 Raindance E 240 Water-Saving Overhead Shower Arm, 1 Spray, 9 l/min, Chrome, Silver B00HN11W6K
Original Hansgrohe Top Brand, Weight: 5.26463881656 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£435.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water and energy saving
Product Details
Raindance E Series
Material: Plastic / Metal
Projection: 330 mm
Spray Types: RainAir
Flow Rate at 3 bar: 9 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Raindance E 240 Air showerhead (27375000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38845KS0
£195.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe F-digital 36367000
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever mixer (24095001)
£195.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 37153000
£194.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Contromix Public 43813000
£188.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Finoris Floor Valve 100 (76013700)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermocouple 47220000
£181.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Raindance E 240 Air showerhead (27375000)
reebgoods20
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£435.63
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water and energy saving
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel