Grohe Essence 19286DC1

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essence 19286DC1
from £179.61to £200.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Complete assembly kit for GROHE Essence single-lever shower mixer
• StarLight finish, rosette and shaft sealing
• Metal rosette, concealed fastening
• For use with instantaneous water heaters, boilers, storage tanks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19286DC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essence Wall Mounted Shower Mixer Trim (Metal Lever and Escutcheon, Concealed Body Not Included, Min. Pressure 1.0 Bar), Supersteel, 19286DC1 B06XPGBJ5C
Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Rough-in set for wall mounted shower mixer without concealed body Metal lever; escutcheon- and shaft-sealing Metal escutcheon; covered fixing Min. recommended pressure 1.0 bar, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£179.61
Shipping: Free
GROHE ESSENCE NEW OHM TRIMSET SHOWER 19286DC1
GROHE ESSENCE NEW OHM TRIMSET SHOWER 19286DC1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete assembly kit for GROHE Essence single-lever shower mixer
StarLight finish, rosette and shaft sealing
Metal rosette, concealed fastening
For use with instantaneous water heaters, boilers, storage tanks

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19286DC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Single-lever concealed mixer 23200000
£179.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 20296001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Contromix Public 43813000
£188.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23541001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Thermocouple (47310000)
£165.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (33163003)
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel