Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
from £242.00to £259.372 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: Plastic
• 2-quantity flush
• Operation from the front
• Operating force: < 20 N
• Push rods soundproofed
• Dimensions: W246 mm x D13 mm x H164 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Fine Brass 115.770.DT.5 115770DT5
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Fine Brass 115.770.DT.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Geberit - Geberit Sigma01 Push Button, for Double Discharge: Special Galvanized Brass (115.770.DT.5) IDEA_115.770.DT.5
On demanding jobs, GEBERIT tool and work cleaner because the setup stays stable during repeated use with stable guidance During swaps and routine tasks tool helps you hold pace and reduce mistakes that lead to rework with stable guidance Materials selected for durability and tool helps manage force so the work feels safer and more controlled with stable guidance Slips and extra rework because tool gives better support and your motions stay controlled under pressure with stable guidance Real value because GEBERIT focuses on robust details and tool delivers reliable results day after day with stable guidance, Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£259.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W246 mm x D13 mm x H164 mm
Functions
2-quantity flush
Operation from the front
Operating force: < 20 N
Push rods soundproofed
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euroeco Special 32767
£241.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (33849001)
£239.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euroeco 36271000
£239.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23462DC1
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaldewei Saniform Plus Star 335
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£238.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23140000
£237.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£259.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel