Geberit Flush valve type 212 complete (244820001)

Price History
• Flush valve type 212
• Material: plastic
• Compatible with Sigma, Delta, and UP300 UP flush cisterns
• 2-volume siphon
• Successor to item no.: 241.858.00.1 and 240.622.00.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Flush valve type 212 complete (244820001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit 244.820.00.1 Flush Valve with Basin Type 212 for Sigma Flush-Mounted Cheese 244820001, Multi-Coloured B09N9JLZ3K
Article 240.622.00.1 (replacement lift bell) is a spare part of the discontinued article 241.858.001 (flush valve including basin) suitable for the following flush-mounted cisterns Geberit Sigma UP320 flush-mounted cistern from 2008 Geberit Sigma UP300 flush-mounted cistern from 2001 Geberit Sigma UP320 flush-mounted cistern from 2005 NOTE- For more information, see the product guides and documents., Weight: 0.28 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Geberit Type 212 Sigma Concealed UP300 Replacement Dual Flush Valve 244.820.00.1
Geberit Type 212 Sigma Concealed UP300 Replacement Dual Flush Valve 244.820.00.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Geberit 244.820.00.1 Valve with Basin Type 212 for Sigma Mounted Flush Cheese 244820001, Multicoloured
Geberit244.820.00.1ValvewithBasinType212forSigmaMountedFlushCheese244820001,Multicoloured...
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flush valve type 212
Material: plastic
Compatible with Sigma, Delta, and UP300 UP flush cisterns
2-volume siphon
Successor to item no.: 241.858.00.1 and 240.622.00.1

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Flush valve type 212 complete (244820001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Service Set (13952000)
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit S Hose Connection (26453000)
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 3855800M
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Relexa 28094
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 19809001
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Flush valve type 212 complete (244820001)
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
blueyetitools
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel