Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)

Price History
• UP valve
• Material: Brass
• 1 consumer
• Installation depth continuously adjustable: 20–80 mm
• With rosette with wall sealing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Grohtherm 3000 Cosmopolitan Concealed Valve Exposed Part 19470000
Grohtherm 3000 Cosmopolitan Concealed Valve Exposed Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 19470000 | Grohtherm 3000 Cosmopolitan Control Trim B001T7CIBC
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For concealed valves, 1/2", 3/4" Trim set for 29 811 000/29 813 000 This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.56879263596 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
1 consumer
Installation depth continuously adjustable: 20–80 mm
With rosette with wall sealing
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Service Set (13952000)
£23.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 3855800M
£17.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit S Hose Connection (26453000)
£23.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Relexa 28094
£19.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
endoflines
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel