Hansgrohe Logis Universal Paper Roll Holder (41723000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Paper Roll Holder (41723000)
from £41.892 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Paper roll holder
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Wall mounting
• Incl. lid
• Dimensions: W138 mm x D45 mm x H92 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.06
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe 41723000 Logis Universal Toilet Roll Holder with Cover Bathroom Accessories, Chrome B07B6DGWL2
Wall-Mounted Metal Roll Holder With Cover Premium Quality In All Its Finer Details, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Toilet Roll Holder Cover Wall Mounted Chrome Modern HG41723000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Toilet Roll Holder Cover Wall Mounted Chrome Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Toilet Roll Holders & Storage
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W138 mm x D45 mm x H92 mm
Functions
Wall mounting
Incl. lid
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Paper Roll Holder (41723000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27354000
£42.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27057
£41.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Conversion kit (38736000)
£41.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
£41.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27055
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grohe Euphoria Cube 27698000
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Paper Roll Holder (41723000)
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel