Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser

Price History
• Towel dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W302 mm x H295 mm x L101 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552100 nanclean.2
Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork (with a maximum width of 21 cm) - easy wall mounting - H 295 mm, W 302 mm, D 101 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 1.5 bundles Small, slim mini paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design: Economical One-at-a-Time dispensing - easy refill minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552100 B004U4QU1K
Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork (with a maximum width of 21 cm) - easy wall mounting - H 295 mm, W 302 mm, D 101 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 1.5 bundles Small, slim mini paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design: Economical One-at-a-Time dispensing - easy refill minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser Black H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552108 B006UJQBO4
Impress guests with this mini paper towel dispenser and its modern, compact Elevation design. Prevent waste and promote hygiene, thanks to the one-at-a-time dispensing system. Encourage economical consumption and help to improve company sustainability with this hand towel dispenser. Facilitate low to medium-traffic washrooms efficiently with this folded hand paper towel dispenser. Design: Elevation. W 30.2cm. H 29.5cm. D 10.1cm. Material: Plastic. Color: Black. Suitable for H2 refills from Tork.
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser 552100
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Dispenser, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Mini Hand Towel Wall Mounted Dispenser White H2, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Elevation Range, 552100 nanclean.2
Suitable for H2 Multifold towels from Tork (with a maximum width of 21 cm) - easy wall mounting - H 295 mm, W 302 mm, D 101 mm - plastic, colour white - easy filling with side-opening hood, max. 1.5 bundles Small, slim mini paper towel dispenser in functional and modern Elevation design: Economical One-at-a-Time dispensing - easy refill minimizes maintenance Easy topping up to prevent towel run-outs: The multifold paper towel dispenser is simple to refill and maintain — hand hygiene is accessible for all The folded paper towel dispenser is ideal for low to medium traffic washrooms - award-winning design: winner of the iF Product Design Award and the Red Dot Award 2009 Uncomplicated maintenance due to overfill protection, easy refilling - thanks to "Easy to use", the certification for guaranteed easy handling
prodImage
£52.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W302 mm x H295 mm x L101 Millimetre
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tork Xpress Mini Towel Dispenser
epic.gadgets
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel