Grohe Skate Air 38564

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate Air 38564
from £39.99to £53.634 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• For pneumatic drain valve
• Vertical mounting
• Start/stop actuation
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate B007LNQS0A
Suitable for single flush actuation To be used for vertical installation Suitable for use with 38 661 / 38 528 / 38 675 Suitable for pneumatic drop valve 156 x 197 mm Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Skate Air Sf Vert W'pl Alp WH - Part 38564SH0 - New
Genuine GROHE Skate Air Sf Vert W'pl Alp WH - Part 38564SH0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38564SH0 Skate Air WC Wall Plate
Suitable for single flush actuation Suitable for vertical installation To be used in conjunction with 38661000 / 38528000 / 38675000 Suitable for pneumatic drop valve 156 x 197 mm Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£47.78
£56.44
Shipping: £8.66
with shipping: £8.66
Grohe 38564000 Skate Air WC Wall Plate Chrome
GROHE 38564000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate, Chrome
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Functions
For pneumatic drain valve
Vertical mounting
Start/stop actuation

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38564
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air 38565
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46409000
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38506
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hansgrohe Shower Arm DN15 (27412000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe S-connector 12005000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38564
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: £8.66
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel