Grohe Skate Air 38506

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate Air 38506
from £32.99to £55.009 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• For pneumatic drain valve AV1
• Horizontal installation
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 38506SH0 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate | Alpine White B003BQ7GI4
For horizontal installation GROHE StarLight – shiny, scratch resistant and easy to clean surface For dual flush or start & stop actuation, Weight: 0.5 Kilograms, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38506000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate B0017VGWEO
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Suitable for horizontal installation 156 x 197 mm To be used for pneumatic drop valve For dual flush or start & stop actuation Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38506000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Suitable for horizontal installation 156 x 197 mm To be used for pneumatic drop valve For dual flush or start & stop actuation Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Grohe Skate Air Flush Plate Chrome 38506000
Grohe Skate Air Flush Plate Chrome 38506000, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Valves & Manifolds > Flush Valves
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Grohe 38506P00 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate | Brushed Chrome
GROHE38506P00|SkateAirWCWallPlate|BrushedChrome
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 38506P Skate Air Hori W Plate Matt Chrome - Part 38506P00 - New
Genuine GROHE 38506P Skate Air Hori W Plate Matt Chrome - Part 38506P00 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£53.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE 38506000 | Skate Air WC Wall Plate
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Suitable for horizontal installation 156 x 197 mm To be used for pneumatic drop valve For dual flush or start & stop actuation Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£38.62
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38506P00 Skate Air WC Wall Plate B003BQ3TW6
GROHE StarLight – shiny, scratch resistant and easy to clean surface For horizontal installation 156 x 197 mm For pneumatic drop valve For dual flush or start & stop actuation, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Grohe Skate Air Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38506000
Grohe Skate Air Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38506000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Functions
For pneumatic drain valve AV1
Horizontal installation

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Air 38506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Carbodur 45346000
£32.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Allure Brilliant 48126000
£32.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Filling valve DN 15 (37092000)
£33.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40463001
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Atlanta Top DN 20 (07156000)
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Drain fitting 28910000
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27220
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38506
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.27
Shipping: Free
Excel Online Products
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel