Grohe Blue 40434001

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue 40434001
from £40.75to £54.995 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cleaning cartridge
• Suitable for disinfecting and cleaning the Grohe Blue cooler and filter head
• Includes spray head
• Diameter: 73 mm
• Dimensions: H265 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue 40434001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Accessories Cleaning Cartridge, 100% Biological Disinfection, Not Harmful to Human, Keeps GROHE Blue System Clean Improving Water Taste, Adapter Required for Cleaning Cartridge, 40434001 B00LC6A9YI
100% biological disinfection of the GROHE Blue chiller and filter headincluding spray head and water test stripes GROHE Blue cleaning set GROHE set standards extremely high to ensure that every time you turn on a GROHE tap, Weight: 1.1904962148 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
Grohe Cleaning Cartridge Blue 40434001 - Sealed New - Incl VAT
Grohe Cleaning Cartridge Blue 40434001 - Sealed New - Incl VAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Blue Accessories Cleaning Cartridge Chrome 40434 40434001
GROHE Blue Accessories Cleaning Cartridge Chrome 40434, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40434001 | Cleaning Cartridge | Blue, Silver
GROHE40434001|CleaningCartridge|Blue,Silver ProductDescription...
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE 40434001 | Cleaning Cartridge | Blue
GROHE 40434001 | Cleaning Cartridge | Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:73 mm
Dimensions:H265 mm
Functions
Suitable for disinfecting and cleaning the Grohe Blue cooler and filter head
Includes spray head

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue 40434001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 27055
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40463001
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower Arm DN15 (27412000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27317000
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Umstellung 46058000
£37.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Replacement Pipe (48349000)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Conversion kit (38736000)
£41.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38564
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue 40434001
prodImage
£40.75
Shipping: Free
inxs-stock
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel