Hansgrohe Angle valve with cap DN15 (13954000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Angle valve with cap DN15 (13954000)
from £35.002 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Angle valve with slide sleeve
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Wall connection: G 1/2 inch
• Outlet: G 3/8 inch
• Compression fitting diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
£50.01
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Hansgrohe Angle Valve With Cover ⅜ Chrome 13954000 BR2142
NEW Hansgrohe Angle Valve With Cover ⅜ Chrome 13954000 BR2142, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£35.00
£45.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
hansgrohe angle valve with single cover, chrome B3 18.5 g 0825 pcs
DN15 angle valve Self-sealing thread Compression fitting diameter 10 mm Model number: 13954000, Weight: 0.44864070317 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall connection: G 1/2 inch
Outlet: G 3/8 inch
Compression fitting diameter: 10 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Angle valve with cap DN15 (13954000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Staro 90 Drain Fitting (60056000)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11501000
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27180
£35.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27220
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27239
£34.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Spray floor (45661XX0)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe UP valve 29802000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Drain fitting 28910000
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Angle valve with cap DN15 (13954000)
caterbitz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £10.00
AT DEALS
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel