Tork Dispenser with arm lever for liquid soap

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Dispenser with arm lever for liquid soap
from £73.041 offerManufacturer: Tork
• Soap dispenser
• S1 - Liquid soap system
• With arm lever
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W11.2 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre x H29.6 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork 560100 Liquid Soap Dispenser S1 / Robust Wall Mounted Hand Wash Dispenser with Arm Lever in Modern Elevation Design / White B004HWFZZ2
Suitable for hygiene critical areas Perfume and colour free minimises the risk of occupational dermatitis Suitable for general and washroom use Conditions the skin by restoring natural fatty acids Mild moisturising formulation with pH value close to the skin's
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.2 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre x H29.6 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
S1 - Liquid soap system
With arm lever

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£46.00
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 7 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£88.84
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Selection Cube Towel Ring (40766000)
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris grab bar (41744340)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£76.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emco Trend liquid soap dispenser (022100101)
£70.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Dispenser with arm lever for liquid soap
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel