Hansgrohe AddStoris Double Towel Rail (41743000)

Price History
• Double Towel Holder
• Width approx. 650 mm
• Chrome Finish, Easy to Clean
• Bath Towel Holder
• Material: Brass, Metal
• Wall Mount
• Dimensions: Depth 124 mm, Height 32 mm, Width 648 mm
• Weight: 1.203 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Double Towel Rail (41743000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail, chrome, 41743000 B095KXKX6L
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted double towel holder with an approx. 650 mm width Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: double bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm HG41743000
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Double Towel Rail Chrome Wall Mounted Modern 648mm HG41743000
Hansgrohe's AddStoris bathroom accessories range features angular ultra-modern designs in three sleek and versatile finishes: matt black,
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Double bath towel rail - Chrome - 41743000 149433
Double bath towel holder in chrome from Hansgrohe The AddStoris double bath towel holder from Hansgrohe adds visual and functional flair to the bathroom. Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted double towel holder with an approx. 650 mm width Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: double bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again
prodImage
£106.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double Towel Holder
Width approx. 650 mm
Chrome Finish, Easy to Clean
Bath Towel Holder
Material: Brass, Metal
Wall Mount
Dimensions: Depth 124 mm, Height 32 mm, Width 648 mm
Weight: 1.203 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Double Towel Rail (41743000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen NICE DESIGN AND NICE QUALIRY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Received after 2 days, excellent delivery. Looks nice and solid. very modern design. fits with the design of the bath tab I bought from the same brand.
1.0 out of 5 stars Too heavy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
This towel rack is way too heavy and only has a couple small screws to hold it up. It didn’t align with the wall studs so I couldn’t install it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Just beautiful!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
Easy to install and the perfect finishing touch. Worth the splurge and matches my optic gold hansgrohe faucets.
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing part
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
I bought very good conditioned one but there has missing(wall braket and anchor bolt) part.
5.0 out of 5 stars Recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
As part of our master bathroom major renovation. Recommended. Quality product.
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris Double Towel Rail (41743000) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
27
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Double Towel Rail (41743000)
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£72.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel