Simplehuman Sensor mirror with wall mount (ST3003)

Price History
• Sensor mirror with wall mount
• tru-lux lighting system: 600 lux, color rendering index of 90 (CRI)
• Sensor on/off: automatically activates when approached
• Telescopic stainless steel swing arm for easy adjustability
• 5x magnification for precise work, while still keeping the full face visible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor mirror with wall mount (ST3003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIMPLEHUMAN ST3003 LED Sensor Mirror - Silver, Silver/Grey 10271882
- This Simplehuman mirror's Tru-lux technology mimics natural sunlight and lets you nail that flawless makeup look - With 5x magnification you'd see every little detail, so you can tweeze facial hair or remove blackheads easily - The built-in LED lights up when you step in front of the mirror - it has motion sensor - Its telescopic swing arm means you can adjust it to find your perfect angle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
simplehuman ST3003 20cm Wall Mount Hard-Wired Sensor Mirror, Light Up Bathroom Makeup Magnifying Mirror, 5x Magnification, Telescopic Swing Arm, LED Tru-Lux Light System, Brushed Stainless Steel
Zack life style accessories in stainless steel: Designed for people with conscious style that value the pure design, The high quality materials and a better productivity.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Simplehuman Round Hard-Wired Wall Mounted Makeup Sensor Mirror HMN1277_112092601
The simplehuman wall mount sensor mirror lights up automatically as your face approaches. Unlike many other makeup vanity mirrors, its tru-lux light system simulates natural sunlight, allowing you to see full colour variation, so you'll know when your makeup is colour-correct and flawless. The mirror's sturdy stainless-steel telescopic swing arm provides smooth, effortless adjustability. This hard-wired version mounts directly onto the wall and works with standard junction boxes. 5x magnification - ideal for providing exceptional detail while still allowing you to see your entire face at once. simplehuman Finish: Stainless Steel
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sensor mirror with wall mount
tru-lux lighting system: 600 lux, color rendering index of 90 (CRI)
Sensor on/off: automatically activates when approached
Telescopic stainless steel swing arm for easy adjustability
5x magnification for precise work, while still keeping the full face visible

Price History

1M 3M
Simplehuman Sensor mirror with wall mount (ST3003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman Sensor mirror with wall mount (ST3003)
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
simplehuman®
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel