Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
from £112.995 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Towel rack
• Material: metal
• Dimensions: Length 648 mm, Depth 248 mm, Height 72 mm, Width 648 mm
• Wall mounting
• Weight: 3.152 kg
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel rack with towel holder, chrome, 41751000 JL/84954732#NEW
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Stylish and practical: wall-mounted towel rack with towel holder (648x248 mm) Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Easy installation: The sturdy metal towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: towel rack, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Hansgrohe AddStoris Wall-Mounted Towel Rack H7.2 x W64.8 x D24.8cm - Chrome 41751000
NEW Hansgrohe AddStoris Wall-Mounted Towel Rack H7.2 x W64.8 x D24.8cm - Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Towel Rack Rail Chrome Wall Mounted 648mm 41751000 HG41751000
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Towel Rack Rail Chrome Wall Mounted 648mm 41751000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bathroom Towel Rack Rail Chrome Wall Mounted 648mm 41751000 HG41751000
Hansgrohe's AddStoris bathroom accessories range features angular ultra-modern designs in three sleek and versatile finishes: matt black,
prodImage
£168.32
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel rack with towel rail - Chrome ï 41751000 149451
Stylish wall-mounted towel rack with towel holder in chrome The AddStoris towel rack from hansgrohe adds visual and functional flair to the bathroom. Towels can be stored on the approx. 650 mm wide and approx. 250 mm deep rack to save space. The holder beneath it is perfect for keeping towels within reach, and they dry here quickly, too. The modern and minimalist design wows users with its distinct, bold style. It goes really well with geometric bathroom taps, such as the hansgrohe Metropol range. And the hansgrohe quality keeps the promises made by the premium design: THet AddStoris towel rack is made of metal, so it is made to last. This product is both a sustainable use of resources and it reduces the amount of plastic in the environment. The surface finish is lavishly chrome-plated â a material that is easy to clean and keeps its shine. Easy installation The towel rack is safely affixed to the wall using a total of four screws. The hole spacing is 26 mm on both sides. Sturdy mounting set with metal retaining element Hidden attachment for a harmonious look Comes with mounting material Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Easy installation: The sturdy metal towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: towel rack, mounting material, assembly instruction Dazzling look: The permanent shine of the brilliant, easy-to-clean chrome finish impresses users time and time again Premium materials are used in all components for more safety and sustainability at home Guaranteed availability: Spare parts are available for up to 15 years after the range has been discontinued Five-year voluntary manufacturerâs warranty on a product that has been made in accordance with the strictest quality standards
prodImage
£228.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel rack
Material: metal
Dimensions: Length 648 mm, Depth 248 mm, Height 72 mm, Width 648 mm
Wall mounting
Weight: 3.152 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Selection Toilet Brush Set (41076000)
£114.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£128.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Lato Dish Soap Dispenser (525808)
£119.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
Cheapest Electrical
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£146.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel