Grohe Essentials Cube Multi Towel Holder (40512001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Multi Towel Holder (40512001)
from £183.55to £233.505 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel Holder
• Concealed mounting
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Multi Towel Holder (40512001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Cube New Multi-Towel Rack Chrome 40512001 B013SJQJ18
Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Metal 558 mm Wall mounting, Weight: 1.00089866948 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£183.55
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Multi Towel Rack - Part 40512001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Multi Towel Rack - Part 40512001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£191.98
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essentials Cube | Accessoires Bath - Multi-Badetuchhalter |chrom |40512001 & Essentials Cube Robe Hook - Bathroom Wall Mounted Shower Towel Hanger, Chrome B0C6XX8NZL
Product 1: Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Product 1: Metal Product 1: 558 mm Product 1: Wall mounting Product 2: Just wipe down with a dry cloth – the smooth surface finish is hard-wearing and ensures a lasting luminous sheen; You'll save plenty of time cleaning while your tap always looks new Product 2: Suitable for Gluing (Glue 40915000 sold separately) Product 2: 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty
prodImage
£205.50
£209.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Grohe 40512001 Essentials Cube Towel Rail -Silver + GROHE 40507001 Essentials cube Wall Mounted Roll Holder Silver B082YD4DXZ
Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Metal 558 mm Wall mounting Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Wall mounting Metal
prodImage
£223.50
£227.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GROHE Essentials Cube | Accessoires Bath - Multi-Badetuchhalter |chrom |40512001 & 40510001 Essentials Cube Handtuchring, Chrome B08X8BDTXH
Product 1: Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Product 1: Metal Product 1: 558 mm Product 1: Wall mounting Product 2: Country of origin: germany Product 2: Grohe starlight chrome finish Product 2: Metal Product 2: Scratch-resistant, chrome-plated, easy care
prodImage
£233.50
£237.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Concealed mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Multi Towel Holder (40512001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Essentials Cube Multi Towel Holder (40512001)
prodImage
£183.55
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£191.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£223.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel