Grohe Essentials Multi Towel Holder (40800001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Multi Towel Holder (40800001)
from £149.95to £156.223 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Essentials Series
• Material: Metal
• Mounting Type: Wall Mount
• Dimensions: Width 604 mm, Height 111 mm, Depth 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Multi Towel Holder (40800001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials New Multi Bath Towel Rack Chrome 40800001 B013SJQ4JU
Metal. 604 mm (functional Length: 550 mm) Concealed fixings. GROHE StarLight gleaming, hard-wearing chrome., Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Essentials 22 In. Multi-Towel Rack
...
prodImage
£153.52
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Multi Towel Rack - Part 40800001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Multi Towel Rack - Part 40800001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£156.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Essentials Series
Material: Metal
Mounting Type: Wall Mount
Dimensions: Width 604 mm, Height 111 mm, Depth 270 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Multi Towel Holder (40800001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Soap dispenser 36194
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
£112.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Lato Dish Soap Dispenser (525808)
£119.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775DC1)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£128.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Toilet Brush Set (41076000)
£114.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Multi Towel Holder (40800001)
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.52
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£156.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel