Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747670)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747670)
from £67.63to £108.712 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Towel holder
• Width: approx. 65 cm
• Wall-mounted
• Mounting hardware included
• Metal, matte black
• Series: AddStoris
• Dimensions: W: 648, H: 32, D: 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Bath towel rail, matt black, 41747670
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted towel rack with a 650 mm width Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Bath towel rail - Matt Black - 41747670 140610
The AddStoris designer bath towel holder in matte black from Hansgrohe adds both visual and functional flair to the bathroom. With this holder, a towel is always within reach and can dry quickly. The modern and minimalist design impresses users with its distinct, bold style, complementing geometric bathroom taps like the Hansgrohe Metropol range. The high quality of Hansgrohe products ensures that the AddStoris bath towel holder, made of metal, is durable and long-lasting. This product not only promotes sustainable use of resources, but also reduces the amount of plastic in bathrooms. The matte black finish is easy to clean and is available in the range of Hansgrohe special surface finishes for taps (FinishPlus), allowing for perfect coordination in the bathroom. Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the Hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted towel rack with a 650 mm width Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: bath towel rail, mounting material, assembly instruction Hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products Premium materials are used in all components for more safety and sustainability at home Five-year voluntary manufacturer’s warranty on a product that has been made in accordance with the strictest quality standards Guaranteed availability: Spare parts are available for up to 15 years after the range has been discontinued
prodImage
£108.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel holder
Width: approx. 65 cm
Wall-mounted
Mounting hardware included
Metal, matte black
Series: AddStoris
Dimensions: W: 648, H: 32, D: 70 mm

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Towel Ring (40766000)
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris grab bar (41744340)
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40371)
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cosmic Towel Rail Stick (WJB276A0067001)
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770990)
£59.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Holder (40624001)
£59.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel