Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)

Price History
• Towel Rail
• Material: Metal
• Length: 44.5 cm
• Wall Mounted, Mounting Hardware Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel holder twin-handle, brushed black chrome, 41770340 B095KZ7NQQ
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: wall-mounted twin-handle towel holder with a 445 mm length Bathroom statement: The long-lasting brushed surface finish in metallic black chrome creates a stunning contrast Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel holder, escutcheon, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel holder twin-handle, brushed black chrome, 41770340 B095KZ7NQQ
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: wall-mounted twin-handle towel holder with a 445 mm length Bathroom statement: The long-lasting brushed surface finish in metallic black chrome creates a stunning contrast Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel holder, escutcheon, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel holder twin-handle, brushed black chrome, 41770340
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: wall-mounted twin-handle towel holder with a 445 mm length Bathroom statement: The long-lasting brushed surface finish in metallic black chrome creates a stunning contrast Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel holder, escutcheon, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe -Towel Holder Twin-Handle 3-inch Holder in Brushed Black Chr 41748700
...
prodImage
£150.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Rail
Material: Metal
Length: 44.5 cm
Wall Mounted, Mounting Hardware Included

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen NICE DESIGN AND NICE QUALIRY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Received after 2 days, excellent delivery. Looks nice and solid. very modern design. fits with the design of the bath tab I bought from the same brand.
1.0 out of 5 stars Too heavy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
This towel rack is way too heavy and only has a couple small screws to hold it up. It didn’t align with the wall studs so I couldn’t install it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Just beautiful!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
Easy to install and the perfect finishing touch. Worth the splurge and matches my optic gold hansgrohe faucets.
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing part
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
I bought very good conditioned one but there has missing(wall braket and anchor bolt) part.
5.0 out of 5 stars Recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
As part of our master bathroom major renovation. Recommended. Quality product.
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
27
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Selection Cube Towel Ring (40766000)
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747340)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747670)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Trend liquid soap dispenser (022100101)
£65.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel