Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser with Holder

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser with Holder
from £49.43to £80.674 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Soap dispenser
• Mounting Type: Wall mounting
• Mounting: For screwing
• Material: chrome-plated, Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W74 mm x D126 mm x H157 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser with Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 40756001 Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser Silver B013SJQWLA
Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Wall mounting Metal, Glass, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40756001 Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser With Holder
...
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser - Part 40756001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser - Part 40756001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40756001 Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser Silver
Features Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Wall mounting Metal, Glass Product DescriptionGROHE...
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x D126 mm x H157 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Glass, Metal
Properties
Mounting Type:Wall mounting
Mounting:For screwing

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser with Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Toothbrush Cup (41749670)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747000)
£51.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dispenser with Holder
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£67.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel