Relaxdays Extendable Bamboo Towel Holder (10032124)

• Towel Rack
• Material: Bamboo
• Design: Extendable and Foldable
• Capacity: 11 Bars on 6 Levels
• Storage: Space-saving in Corners and Niches
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Bamboo Foldable Drying Rack, Towel Holder, HWD: 106 x 74 x 36 cm, 11 Bars on 6 Levels, Clothes Stand, Natural B08XBG2XWT
Free-standing: Foldable drying rack stands freely - Suitable for the bathroom and other rooms Easy to use: Simply pull out and fold up again - Stowable in corners and niches Functional: Can also be used as a small clothes horse - For towels, flannels, clothes and much more Natural: Made from the rapidly renewable material bamboo - For gentle drying without electricity Basics: Stand-up dryer with 11 bars on 6 shelves HWD: 106x74x36 cm - HWD folded: 50x74x9 cm
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Foldable Drying Rack, Towel Holder, HWD: 106 x 74 x 36 cm, 11 Bars on 6 Levels, Clothes Stand, Natural 10032124
Features Free-standing: Foldable drying rack stands freely - Suitable for the bathroom and other rooms Easy to use: Simply pull out and fold up...
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Bamboo Foldable Drying Rack Towel Holder 11 Bars 6 Levels 106 x 74 x 36 cm 10032124
Bamboo Foldable Drying Rack Towel Holder 11 Bars 6 Levels 106 x 74 x 36 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Rack
Material: Bamboo
Design: Extendable and Foldable
Capacity: 11 Bars on 6 Levels
Storage: Space-saving in Corners and Niches

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Extendable Bamboo Towel Holder (10032124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Clothes hanger
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/06/2025
|
Does the job fine
With reviews from

Relaxdays Extendable Bamboo Towel Holder (10032124) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Relaxdays Extendable Bamboo Towel Holder (10032124)
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel