Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome (10024636)

• Towel rack with 3 bars and wire shelf
• Material: chrome-plated iron and PS plastic
• Load capacity: maximum 10 kg
• Plastic feet protect flooring
• Dimensions: 64 x 79 x 26.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome (10024636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Chrome Towel Holder, 3 Towel Rails, With Shelf, Towel Rack, Sturdy & Stainless, HWD: 79x64x26 cm, Silver B07LFDC24P
Handy: Using this standing shelf, you can hang up your towels in reach Chrome: This towel rack is made of chromed iron - Stainless - High-quality look Stand: The grid shelf provides additional storage space - Max. capacity of 10 kg Safe: The feet provide firm footing - Plastic does not leave scratches on your floors Simple: Assembly can be done quickly and easily - No tools required
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel rack with 3 bars and wire shelf
Material: chrome-plated iron and PS plastic
Load capacity: maximum 10 kg
Plastic feet protect flooring
Dimensions: 64 x 79 x 26.5 cm

Price History

1M
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome (10024636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Relaxdays Bamboo Towel Rack Triple (10020291)
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Wall towel holder (10020133)
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£35.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome (10024636)
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel