Hansgrohe AddStoris toilet paper holder with lid

Price History
• Paper roll holder
• Material: Metal
• Wall mount
• Dimensions: Height 86 mm, Width 153 mm, Depth 116 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris toilet paper holder with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Roll holder with cover, matt black, 41753670 B095KZ1582
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Functional and elegant: wall-mounted roll holder with a 153 mm width Bold contrast: Trendy matt black is a good fit for modern interior design Easy installation: The stylish metal roll holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material scope of supply: roll holder, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris 6-inch Roll Holder with Cover in Matte Black 41753670
...
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Roll holder with cover, matt black, 41753670
hansgrohe roll holder with cover in matt black. The AddStoris toilet paper holder from hansgrohe adds visual and functional flair to the bathroom.
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper roll holder
Material: Metal
Wall mount
Dimensions: Height 86 mm, Width 153 mm, Depth 116 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris toilet paper holder with lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars High Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
High quality product and the chrome shelf can be installed or optional. It's handy for putting your phone on while you're busy ...
5.0 out of 5 stars Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Great quality and have purchased two more for the other toilets
5.0 out of 5 stars Extremely good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/05/2023
|
i love the feel of the weight of loo roll holder, heavy and the chrome finish looks amazing. 100% recomend
5.0 out of 5 stars looks luxurious
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
hope it lasts
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2023
|
Very good quality and design!
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris toilet paper holder with lid Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
0
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Relaxdays Wall towel holder (10020133)
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Bamboo Towel Rack Triple (10020291)
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£35.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris toilet paper holder with lid
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel