Wenko Bath stool Kumba

Price History
• Bath Stool Kumba
• Material: polypropylene
• Seat height: 47.0 cm, seat width: 38.0 cm, seat depth: 32.0 cm
• Load capacity: up to 120.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Kumba Bathroom Stool Grey – Stool, Beanbag, Living Stool, Polypropylene, 38 x 47 x 32 cm, Grey B07BB1S6G3
Beautiful grey bathroom stool High-quality made from very durable plastic Ideal for the bathroom, guest toilet and the whole home design Dimensions (W x H x D): 38 x 47 x 32 cm
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
WENKO Bathroom stool Kumba, high-quality stool in modern design made of plastic in heavy-duty quality, load capacity up to 120 kg, perfect for bathroom & guest WC (W x H x D) 38 x 47 x 32 cm, black
Versatile bathroom furniture: The modern bathroom stool Kumba by WENKO is a universally applicable piece of furniture. Whether you use it as a seat or as a storage surface – you have an appealing place to sit with the generous seat surface without any loss of comfort. High quality: The black shower stool is made of durable and hard-wearing plastic in heavy-duty quality. An accredited laboratory has also confirmed the load-bearing capacity of up to 120 kg. Whether next to the bathtub or the shower – the bathroom stool always looks great. Optimal dimensions: With dimensions of (W x H x D): 38 x 47 x 32 cm, the bathroom stool takes up little space. Whether on long walls, in large bathrooms or in small niches as well as in the guest WC: You are sure to find the right place. The plastic shower stool is also perfect for other rooms in the household. The perfect complement: WENKO also has the living room stool in the colours white and grey in its range. A home accessory can thus serve you as a seat, while the other shower stool can function as an additional shelf for clothes and towels. Scope of delivery: 1 x Kumba bathroom stool, seating accommodation or storage stool made of robust plastic in heavy-duty quality, load capacity up to 120 kg, (W x H x D): 38 x 47 x 32 cm, black.
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath Stool Kumba
Material: polypropylene
Seat height: 47.0 cm, seat width: 38.0 cm, seat depth: 32.0 cm
Load capacity: up to 120.0 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£26.10
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£33.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel