Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)

Price History
• Towel Holder
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W 80 mm, H 32 mm, D 445 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel holder twin-handle, matt black, 41770670 B095KX4PVQ
ELEGANT DESIGN: German design and engineering delivers consistent performance for all your bath needs WALL MOUNT DESIGN: Towel holder mounts to the wall for easy access ROBUST MATERIALS: Solid metal construction ensures a long product life COORDINATING STYLE: Pairs well with the AddStoris collection, which gives you the ability to mix and match your accessories to best suit your daily routine PIECES INCLUDED: This product includes the towel holder and mounting hardware.EASY INSTALLATION: All mounting hardware is included with this product, making it a breeze to install on your own, Weight: 2.07 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe -Towel Holder Twin-Handle 3-inch Holder in Matte Black, 41770670 41746000
hansgroheWallMountedDoubleArmTowelRailinMatteBlackWiththeAddStoristowelrailfromhansgrohethebathroomisbothfunctionalandvisuallyenhanced.Ontheapprox.17.
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Holder
Material: Metal
Dimensions: W 80 mm, H 32 mm, D 445 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen NICE DESIGN AND NICE QUALIRY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Received after 2 days, excellent delivery. Looks nice and solid. very modern design. fits with the design of the bath tab I bought from the same brand.
1.0 out of 5 stars Too heavy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
This towel rack is way too heavy and only has a couple small screws to hold it up. It didn’t align with the wall studs so I couldn’t install it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Just beautiful!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
Easy to install and the perfect finishing touch. Worth the splurge and matches my optic gold hansgrohe faucets.
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing part
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
I bought very good conditioned one but there has missing(wall braket and anchor bolt) part.
5.0 out of 5 stars Recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
As part of our master bathroom major renovation. Recommended. Quality product.
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
27
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£40.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eva Solo Squeeze Soap Dispenser
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel