Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome Three-Arm (10024656)

Price History
• Towel Rack
• Material: Iron
• Finish: Chrome-plated, rust-resistant
• Number of Arms: 3, provides space for towels
• Stability: Heavy base, no drilling required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome Three-Arm (10024656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Chrome Towel Rack, 3 Tiers, Half-Round Base, Freestanding Towel Holder, Metal, HWD: 83x40x18 cm, Silver B07MR6FBVP
Handy: Have your towels always in reach with this holder - For quick and easy drying Three tiers: 3 Curved rails at your disposal - Stainless surface Secure: Heavy base for firm footing - Plastic protects your floors Flexible: Can be assembled easily and quickly without drilling - Can be placed in bathroom, kitchen and more Modern: This towel holder impresses with a simple and yet functional look
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Chrome Rack, 3 Tiers, Half-Round Base, Freestanding Towel Holder, Metal, HWD: 83x40x18 cm, Silver
Handy: Have your towels always in reach with this holder - For quick and easy drying Three tiers: 3 Curved rails at your disposal - Stainless...
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Chrome Towel Rack 3 Tiers Half Round Base Freestanding Towel Holder Metal HWD 69d6e6a2b9379baacff55614
Chrome Towel Rack 3 Tiers Half Round Base Freestanding Towel Holder Metal HWD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel Rack
Material: Iron
Finish: Chrome-plated, rust-resistant
Number of Arms: 3, provides space for towels
Stability: Heavy base, no drilling required

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome Three-Arm (10024656)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Easy to assemble.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/07/2022
|
Looked great in my new bathroom , holds the large towels.
Bof
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/06/2022
|
Bof
With reviews from

Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome Three-Arm (10024656) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Bamboo Towel Rack Triple (10020291)
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simplehuman Pulse dispenser (KT1188)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£40.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Relaxdays Wall towel holder (10020133)
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Towel Holder Chrome Three-Arm (10024656)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel