Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
from £39.95to £66.994 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel ring
• Material: Metal
• Concealed mounting
• GROHE Long-Life finish
• Dimensions: Width 186 mm, Height 123 mm, Depth 59 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Essentials cube Towel/Napkin Holder Chrome 40510001
Grohe Essentials cube Towel/Napkin Holder Chrome 40510001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40510001 Essentials cube Napkin Holder Silver GROHE40510001
Grohe StarLight chrome surface: extremely resistant to dirt and scratches Grohe quality: high-quality and carefully down to the smallest detail Concealed attachment International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.0912881969 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Towel Ring - Part 40510001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Towel Ring - Part 40510001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£58.23
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40510001 Essentials Cube Metal 7.48-in. Towel-Ring, Starlight Chrome
...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel ring
Material: Metal
Concealed mounting
GROHE Long-Life finish
Dimensions: Width 186 mm, Height 123 mm, Depth 59 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo Squeeze Soap Dispenser
£39.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Toothbrush Cup (41749670)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
team-supplies
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£58.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel