Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)

Price History
• Towel rail
• Series: AddStoris
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W 189 cm, H 120 cm, D 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring, polished gold-optic, 41754990 B098JG8T76
Perfect partner: The distinct design exudes high value and goes well with modern taps such as the hansgrohe Metropol range Elegant accessory: premium wall-mounted towel holder Mesmerisingly luxurious: The elegant gold optic surface finish is durable, while the colour makes it the highlight of the room Easy installation: The sturdy metal bath towel holder is screwed to the wall (26 mm hole spacing). Product comes with mounting material Scope of supply: towel ring, mounting material, assembly instruction Made from high quality materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe since 1901 – the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products, Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe AddStoris Towel ring polished gold-optic 41754990 41741700
...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Towel Ring 41754990
Hansgrohe AddStoris Polished Gold Wall Mounted Towel Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Towel rail
Series: AddStoris
Material: Metal
Dimensions: W 189 cm, H 120 cm, D 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen NICE DESIGN AND NICE QUALIRY
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/04/2023
|
Received after 2 days, excellent delivery. Looks nice and solid. very modern design. fits with the design of the bath tab I bought from the same brand.
1.0 out of 5 stars Too heavy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2023
|
This towel rack is way too heavy and only has a couple small screws to hold it up. It didn’t align with the wall studs so I couldn’t install it.
5.0 out of 5 stars Just beautiful!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
Easy to install and the perfect finishing touch. Worth the splurge and matches my optic gold hansgrohe faucets.
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing part
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
I bought very good conditioned one but there has missing(wall braket and anchor bolt) part.
5.0 out of 5 stars Recommended
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2022
|
As part of our master bathroom major renovation. Recommended. Quality product.
With reviews from

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
27
4
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel