Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dish with Holder (40754001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dish with Holder (40754001)
from £42.45to £57.844 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Soap dish
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W110 Centimetre x D125 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dish with Holder (40754001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap dish with holder Wall Mounted Chrome 40754001
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap dish with holder Wall Mounted Chrome 40754001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.45 / Unit
GROHE 40754001 Essentials Frame cube Set with Soap Dish Silver B013SJQW9M
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean chrome finish Effortless to install and maintain 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Soap Dish With Holder - Part 40754001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Soap Dish With Holder - Part 40754001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40754001 | Essentials Cube Soap Dish Holder
Style Name: Cubic GROHE Essentials CubeSeifenschale mit HalterMaterial: Glas / Metallbestehend aus:Halter (40 508 001)Seifenschale (40 368...
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 Centimetre x D125 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dish with Holder (40754001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754670)
£43.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40366000)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Soap Dish with Holder (40754001)
team-supplies
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.45 / Unit
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel