Hansgrohe Logis Universal Lotion Dispenser (41714000)

Price History
• Lotion dispenser
• Content: 200 ml
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre x H170 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Lotion Dispenser (41714000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis Universal Soap dispenser, chrome, 41714000 B07B6JB83S
Long lasting: strongly made in high-quality brass with robust surfaces in chrome for lasting pleasure Functional and elegant: 170mm, wall mounted lotion dispenser Ergonomic and reliable: harmonious design and large capacity, easy to dispense individual amounts Screws and a securing metal element for safe mounting on the wall. Obscured fixation for concealed and visually harmonious installation. Included in the delivery Finishing touches: seamless design that can be combined with any contemporary bathroom. The soft, rounded forms suit all available hansgrohe products Easy-care and long-lasting: easy-clean surfaces for a lasting shine in the bathroom. The glass receptacle is easy to lift out of the holder for cleaning Scope of supply: liquid soap dispenser, mounting material, assembly instruction, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Bathroom Soap Dispenser Chrome Wall Mounted Modern HG41714000
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Bathroom Soap Dispenser Chrome Wall Mounted Modern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Soap Dishes & Dispensers
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Liquid Soap DIspenser 41714000
Hansgrohe are at the forefront of bathroom design and innovation and have a worldwide reputation for German quality and precision engineering. This...
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x D100 Centimetre x H170 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Properties
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Lotion Dispenser (41714000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£40.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Glass (40783000)
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754670)
£43.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Lotion Dispenser (41714000)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£47.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel