Hansgrohe Logis Universal Soap Basket (41710000)

Price History
• Soap basket
• Screw mounting
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Dimensions: W226 mm x D160 mm x H62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Soap Basket (41710000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Corner Basket
Hansgrohe are at the forefront of bathroom design and innovation and have a worldwide reputation for German quality and precision engineering. This...
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Corner Shower Caddy Chrome Stainless Steel Stylish HG41710000
Hansgrohe Logis Bathroom Corner Shower Caddy Chrome Stainless Steel Stylish, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Shower Shelves & Organisers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W226 mm x D160 mm x H62 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal
Properties
Screw mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Soap Basket (41710000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Freestanding toilet set Marrakesh
£34.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenko Telescopic Bathtub Bridge (17472100)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£35.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Universal Soap Basket (41710000)
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel