Grohe Essentials Cube Glass with Holder (40755001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass with Holder (40755001)
from £33.95to £55.334 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE Essentials Cube Holder with Glass
• Material: Glass/Metal
• Mounting: Drill-mounted (installation materials included)
• Dimensions: W: 72, H: 95, D: 107 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass with Holder (40755001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Essentials Cube Crystal Glass Holder with Glass Silver 40755001 Chrome
Grohe Essentials Cube Crystal Glass Holder with Glass Silver 40755001 Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessory Sets
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40755001 Essentials Cube Glass Holder with Glass Silver B013SJQW8S
Package height value is 334 Package length value is 807 Package width value is 610 Grohe starlight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Grohe starlight finish for scratch and tarnish-resistant surfaces for a lifetime of beauty Metal, glass Wall mounting, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Crystal Glass With Holder - Part 40755001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Crystal Glass With Holder - Part 40755001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40755001 Essentials Cube Glass Holder with Glass Silver
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Essentials Cube Holder with Glass
Material: Glass/Metal
Mounting: Drill-mounted (installation materials included)
Dimensions: W: 72, H: 95, D: 107 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass with Holder (40755001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (0508000)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Glass (40783000)
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£31.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass with Holder (40755001)
team-supplies
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel