Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)
from £32.953 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Holder
• Wall mounting
• Concealed fastening
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• Dimensions: W72 mm x D107 mm x H28 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 40508001 Essentials Cube Frame Silver B013SJQE9K
Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains Soap Dispenser (for 40394001) or 40368001 Soap Dish Metal, Glass, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass/soap dish holder Chrome 40508001
Grohe Essentials Cube Glass/soap dish holder Chrome 40508001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Other Bathroom Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Holder F.glass/soap - Part 40508001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube Holder F.glass/soap - Part 40508001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x D107 mm x H28 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic
Properties
Wall mounting
Concealed fastening

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£33.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (0508000)
£33.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Glass (40783000)
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£31.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel