Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)

Price History
• Towel ring
• Mounting: For screwing
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W210 mm x D100 mm x H24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emco fixed hand towel ring “Loft, chrome-plated (55500100) B003NA2Z5C
Towel ring. From the “Loft" series. Fixed. Colour: chrome. Emco (0555-001-00)
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Emco fixed hand towel ring “Loft, chrome-plated (55500100) B003NA2Z5C
Towel ring. From the “Loft" series. Fixed. Colour: chrome. Emco (0555-001-00)
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
Emco fixed hand towel ring âÃúLoft", chrome-plated (55500100)
Emco fixed hand towel ring âããºLoft", chrome-plated (55500100)
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W210 mm x D100 mm x H24 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Mounting:For screwing

Price History

1M 3M
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Holder (40508001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£32.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Telescopic Bathtub Bridge (17472100)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Glass (40783000)
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel