Grohe Selection soap dispenser without holder (41028000)

Price History
• Soap dispenser
• Material: Glass / Metal
• Capacity: 130 ml
• Compatible with holder: 41 027
• Finish: Grohe StarLight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Selection soap dispenser without holder (41028000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Selection Soap Dispenser for Use with GROHE Selection Holder Filling Quantity 130 Ml, Chrome 41028000 B082W8H5SV
Slim shape soap dispenser makes it suitable for modern bathroom Made of glass and metal Chrome finish gives sparkle Suitable to work with grohe selection holder 41027, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Grohe Selection Soap Dispenser Chrome 41028000
Grohe Selection Soap Dispenser Chrome 41028000, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Bathroom & Refuse > Bathroom Dispensers > Soap Dispensers
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Grohe Selection Soap Dispenser Chrome - 41028000 - Perfect for Your Bathroom
The Grohe Selection Soap Dispenser in Chrome is a perfect blend of style and functionality for your bathroom. Designed to complement modern decor,
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soap dispenser
Material: Glass / Metal
Capacity: 130 ml
Compatible with holder: 41 027
Finish: Grohe StarLight

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Selection soap dispenser without holder (41028000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/11/2021
|
Very good quality and very fast shipping
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2021
|
Good quality chrome
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/11/2021
|
Easy to fit, you do need to drill a couple of holes, so some DIY skills required. If in tiles make sure you know what you are doing. Very sturdy and simple design. Grohe is a go to make.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/10/2021
|
Looks good. Easy to fit, you do need to drill the wall. Strong and secure. Grohe are a go to product.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
Product exudes quality and I've generally trusted the Grohe brand for various other bathroom items. Product is simple to install, just make sure you install the back plate the correct way round, or it won't screw in...View More place Simple but very elegant and modern.View Less
With reviews from

Grohe Selection soap dispenser without holder (41028000) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
13
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
3

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Simplehuman Pulse Dispenser (KT1183)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Towel holder (10019259)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£42.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Selection soap dispenser without holder (41028000)
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel