Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
from £39.95to £53.583 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel Holder
• Wall mounting
• 1 rod
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W450 mm x D60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 40688001 Essentials Towel Rail, Silver B013SJOS0C
Grohe StarLight chrome finish : extremely resistant to scratches and stains 450 mm Metal Wall mounting, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 40688001 Essentials Towel Rail - Part 40688001 - New
Genuine GROHE 40688001 Essentials Towel Rail - Part 40688001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40688001 Essentials Towel Rail, Silver, Chrome
Style Name: Round  | Size Name: 450 mm  | Colour Name: Chrome GROHE EssentialsBadetuchhalterMaterial: Metall504 mm (Bohrabstand...
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W450 mm x D60 mm
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Wall mounting
1 rod

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eva Solo Squeeze Soap Dispenser
£39.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Rail 60 cm (40366001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754990)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754140)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Holder (40865000)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Toothbrush Cup (41749670)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath stool Kumba
£41.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40688001)
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel