Relaxdays Triple freestanding towel holder (10020983)

• Freestanding towel rack
• Material: bamboo, metal
• Number of bars: 3
• Function: drying towels, washcloths, clothing
• Dimensions: height 84 cm, width 48 cm, depth 26 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£38.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Towel Holder, Freestanding with 3 Rails, for Bathroom, Bamboo & Stainless Steel, HWD: 84 x 48 x 26 cm, Natural B075T7YPV9
Freestanding: the towel rack is freestanding and narrow - it matches any niche or corner - H x W x D: approx. 84 x 48 x 26 cm 3 rails: the 3 towel rails can easily accommodate a family of three or singles and provide room for drying towels, washcloths or garments Modern design: the bamboo towel stand with silver rails is very chic and matches any bathFast drying: the staggered towel rails and the generous spacing between them assure a much more effective drying processroom perfectly Fast drying: the staggered towel rails and the generous spacing between them assure a much more effective drying process Functional: use the freestanding towel holder for towels, washcloths, ties and other garments - quick assembly without drilling
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freestanding towel rack
Material: bamboo, metal
Number of bars: 3
Function: drying towels, washcloths, clothing
Dimensions: height 84 cm, width 48 cm, depth 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Triple freestanding towel holder (10020983)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emco Loft Towel Ring (055500100)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Relaxdays Wall towel holder (10020133)
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770670)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Ring (40510001)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Telescopic Bathtub Bridge (17472100)
£35.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Relaxdays Triple freestanding towel holder (10020983)
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel