Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush

Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush
from £46.1812 offersManufacturer: Zone DenmarkPrice History
• Toilet brush
• Material: Ceramic, Stoneware
• Dimensions: H37 Centimetre
• Diameter: 10.3 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.40
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zone Denmark 382098 Holder and Toilet Brush Holder and Toilet Brush) BO-8NXQ-XHAP
Practical toilet brush in typical Scandinavian style Transform your bathroom with this beautiful bathroom accessory from the stylish Nova One bathroom series The toilet brush is made of plastic and porcelain The toilet brush has a diameter of 10.3 cm and a height of 37 cm, Weight: 2.0062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet Brush with Holder, Ceramic WC Brush, Bathroom Toilet Cleaner with Soft-Touch Finish, Ø 10.3 cm, Height 37 cm, Black 1V-V4S1-GJHP
Very nice toilet brush from Zone Denmark from the Nova One collection. The Nova One bathroom series offers a range of stylish bathroom accessories. The Nova One toilet brushes impress with their timeless, simple and soft appearance, making them a perfect fit for any bathroom. The toilet brush is made of ceramic/stoneware with a soft-touch coating. The pure tone-on-tone shades that characterise the entire Nova One series create a uniform look in the bathroom. Matching replacement brush heads are available for the Nova One brush set.
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet brush Dia. 10,3 x 37 cm Grey EG-2X7B-FAAS-B
Zone Denmark - Nova One Toilet Brush - Grey (330165) Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet Brush, Stoneware with Soft Touch Coating, Steel, Royal Blue 0H-CHQT-F5NC-B
Made by Zone Denmark Designed by Danish, award winning designer Thomas Dudzinski Dimensions: height: 37 cm, diameter: 10.3 cm Materials: stoneware, soft touch coating, steel, Weight: 2.30162601528 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Toilet Brush, Stoneware, Royal, 10,3cm 330188
Features Made by Zone Denmark Designed by Danish, award winning designer Thomas Dudzinski Dimensions: height: 37 cm, diameter: 10.3 cm ...
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
ZONE DENMARK Nova One Toilet Brush, Stoneware with Soft Touch Coating, Steel, Black
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet Brush, Stoneware with Soft Touch Coating, Steel, Black The toilet brush and holder from the Nova bathroom range ensures...
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zone Nova One Toilet brush Dia 10.,3 x 37 cm Matcha Green NA-GY7Y-0QZW
Nova One, our award-winning bathroom series, exudes luxury and a spa-like mood with its irresistible, lovely velvety touch surface and soft design – a pleasure for the eye and fingers, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet brush Dia. 10,3 x 37 cm Grey EG-2X7B-FAAS-B
Zone Denmark - Nova One Toilet Brush - Grey (330165) Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£48.07
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet Brush, Stoneware with Soft Touch Coating, Steel, Royal Blue 0H-CHQT-F5NC-B
Made by Zone Denmark Designed by Danish, award winning designer Thomas Dudzinski Dimensions: height: 37 cm, diameter: 10.3 cm Materials: stoneware, soft touch coating, steel, Weight: 2.30162601528 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Zone Nova One Toilet brush Dia 10.,3 x 37 cm Matcha Green NA-GY7Y-0QZW
Nova One, our award-winning bathroom series, exudes luxury and a spa-like mood with its irresistible, lovely velvety touch surface and soft design – a pleasure for the eye and fingers, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark 382098 Holder and Toilet Brush Holder and Toilet Brush) BO-8NXQ-XHAP
Practical toilet brush in typical Scandinavian style Transform your bathroom with this beautiful bathroom accessory from the stylish Nova One bathroom series The toilet brush is made of plastic and porcelain The toilet brush has a diameter of 10.3 cm and a height of 37 cm, Weight: 2.0062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zone Denmark
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Zone Denmark Nova One Toilet Brush with Holder, Ceramic WC Brush, Bathroom Toilet Cleaner with Soft-Touch Finish, Ø 10.3 cm, Height 37 cm, Black 1V-V4S1-GJHP
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H37 Centimetre
Diameter:10.3 Centimetre
Material
Material:Ceramic, Stoneware

Price History

1M 3M
Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Holder (40366000)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£49.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£43.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Holder (40865000)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emco Art Towel Holder (165000132)
£53.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754670)
£43.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel