Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)

Price History
• Shower caddy
• Material: stainless steel, polished
• Storage compartment, securing elastic band
• Mounting hardware and adhesive included
• Easy to clean with removable plastic tray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Shower Basket, Polished, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 25.2 x 12 x 8.4 cm B01MXHJCJX
Material: Polished stainless steel, plastic, Silicone Dimensions: 25.2 x 12 x 8.4 cm Available in two sizes and colours With retaining strap for utensils Suitable for drilling or gluing
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
Blomus Shower Basket, Polished, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 25.2 x 12 x 8.4 cm
Product Description Whatever you need in the shower - be it shampoos or sponges - the next shower caddy will keep it handy. A plastic tray lines the...
prodImage
£114.14
Shipping: Free
Blomus Shower Basket, Polished, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 25.2 x 12 x 8.4 cm 68955
Features Material: Polished stainless steel, plastic, Silicone Dimensions: 25.2 x 12 x 8.4 cm Available in two sizes and colours With retaining...
prodImage
£119.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shower caddy
Material: stainless steel, polished
Storage compartment, securing elastic band
Mounting hardware and adhesive included
Easy to clean with removable plastic tray

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41770340)
£70.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Cosmopolitan 40535DC0
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emco Trend liquid soap dispenser (022100101)
£65.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris pedal bin (41775670)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Cube Towel Ring (40766000)
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770990)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770700)
£61.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel holder (41747340)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel