Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup

Price History
• Toothbrush cup
• Material: ceramic, silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
blomus -SONO 69041 Ceramic Toothbrush Holder with Space for Toothbrush and Toothpaste, Soft Touch, Exclusive Bathroom Accessory (H x W x D): 11 x 8.5 x 8.5 cm B07BNCPF9G
Functional design: soft edges, a flattering shape and an absolutely timeless design - with the Sono toothbrush cup in an elegant grey tone magnet, oral hygiene becomes the purest pleasure Soft-touch surface: the matte soft-touch outer surface in velvety, dark graunuance ensures a pleasant feel and visually supports the elegant aesthetics of this high-quality product for your bathroom Easy to clean: To facilitate basic hygiene in your bathroom, the cup is glazed inside and can therefore be cleaned very easily. Available in four other colours High quality and durable: the toothbrush cup from the traditional company Blomus has been made from selected materials to guarantee you the best quality. With the Sono toothbrush cup, you can't go wrong Box contents: 1x Blomus Sono ceramic toothbrush beaker, magnet, toothbrush holder with space for toothbrush and toothpaste, soft-touch, exclusive bathroom accessory (H x W x D): 11 x 8.5 x 8.5 cm, magnet, 69041)
prodImage
£13.85
£18.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blomus Toothbrush Beaker, Ceramic and silicone, Micro chip, H 11 cm, Ø 8,5 cm, V 0,3 l
Dimensions: height: 11 cm, diameter: 8.5 cm, volume: 0.3 litres Material: ceramic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Further items in the series: storage container, soap dispenser, tray, pedal bin, toilet brush
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus -SONO Ceramic Toothbrush Beaker, Satellite, Toothbrush Holder with Space for Toothbrush and Toothpaste, Soft Touch, Exclusive Bathroom Accessory (H x W x D): 11 x 8.5 x 8.5 cm, Satellite, 69048
Dimensions: height 11 cm, diameter 8.5 cm, volume 0.3 l Material: ceramic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Other items in the series: storage tin, soap dispenser, tray, pedal bin, toilet brush
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Ceramic / Porcelain Bathroom Accessory BFV2821_28901598
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Cream
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Ceramic / Porcelain Bathroom Accessory BFV2821_28901597
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Anthracite
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Ceramic / Porcelain Bathroom Accessory BFV2821_28901599
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Grey
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Ceramic / Porcelain Bathroom Accessory BFV2821_28901601
Minimalist, Contemporary Design: Smooth ceramic construction with subtle Satellite accents provides a modern, sophisticated look that enhances any bathroom décor. Durable Multi-Material Construction: Made from ceramic and silicone, combining elegance, stability, and practical functionality for long-lasting use. Generous 300ml Capacity: Ideal for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, or other small bathroom essentials while keeping surfaces organised. Hygienic and Easy to Clean: Ceramic surface is easy to wipe clean, while silicone base is removable for thorough cleaning and maintenance. Versatile Usage: Can be used for multiple bathroom needs, including toothbrush storage, toothpaste holder, or a small rinse cup, making it highly adaptable. Blomus Colour: Taupe
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
blomus - Moonbeam 69057 Ceramic Toothbrush Holder with Space for Toothbrush and Toothpaste, Soft Touch, Exclusive Bathroom Accessory (H x W x D): 11 x 8.5 x 8.5 cm, Moonbeam
Dimensions: height 11 cm, diameter 8.5 cm, volume 0.3 l Material: ceramic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Other items in the series: storage tin, soap dispenser, tray, pedal bin, toilet brush
prodImage
£48.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: ceramic, silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Sono decorative bowl (69050)
£13.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Single Hook (41742000)
£13.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£14.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Roll Holder
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet brush set Polaris
£11.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Hair dryer holder Turbo-Loc (18770100)
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel