Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)

• Shower basket
• For screwing or gluing
• With retaining strap
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W340 mm x D80 mm x H85 mm
• Weight: 736 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus Shower Basket, Stainless Steel, 34 x 7 x 8,5 cm B01EZADH78
Dimension 34 x 7 x 8,5 cm ( L x W x H ) Material: Stainless steel/Synthetic Fixing material (screws, dowels) is included in delivery Material: Stainless steel/Synthetic Fixing material (screws, dowels) is included in delivery Dimensions: 34 x 8 x 8,5 cm
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W340 mm x D80 mm x H85 mm
Weight:736 g
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
For screwing or gluing
With retaining strap

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)
£45.50
Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Blomus Sono Toothbrush CupCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)
£54.88
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)
£73.50
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)
£35.00
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.61
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)Compare 3 Prices
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)
£134.19
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)
£46.40
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe AddStoris Grab Bar (41744000)
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duravit D-Code towel ring (0099211000)
£46.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zone Denmark Nova One toilet brush
£45.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Toothbrush Cup (41749670)
£45.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenko Freestanding toilet set Marrakesh
£35.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41770000)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel