Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (68624)

• Towel rack
• Two-armed
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre
• Towel holder
• Material: stainless steel, polystone
• Capacity: 4 hand towels or 2 bath towels
• Features: hygienic, space-saving, stable stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (68624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus Standing Menoto Towel Rail, Silver B005TF07I6
H 86 cm, W 50 cm, L 16 cm Stainless steel, Polystone interior innovation award 2012 firm stand easy to assemble Material: Stainless steel/Polystone The heavy polystone base offers a firm stand Dimensions: 16 x 50 x 86 cm
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Towel holder
Material: stainless steel, polystone
Capacity: 4 hand towels or 2 bath towels
Features: hygienic, space-saving, stable stand
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Two-armed

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (68624)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)
£45.50
Blomus Toilet brush Nexio (68626)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£13.85
Blomus Sono Toothbrush CupCompare 8 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)
£54.88
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68941)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)
£73.50
Blomus Nexio toilet brush (68835)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)
£35.00
Blomus Nexio Soap Dispenser (68615)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)
£72.61
Blomus Nexio Shower Basket (68955)Compare 3 Prices
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)
£45.99
Blomus Nexio shower basket (68942)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)
£134.19
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (69150)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)
£46.40
Blomus Modo soap dispenser (66259)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Menoto towel rack (68664)
£119.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759000)
£95.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Livia Dish Soap Dispenser (526698)
£127.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simplehuman Tension Caddy (BT1062)
£126.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Menoto Towel Rack (68624)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel