Grohe Essentials Cube Bath Set 3 in 1 (40777001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Cube Bath Set 3 in 1 (40777001)
from £99.98to £115.533 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE Essentials Cube Accessory Set
• Material: Metal
• Includes bathrobe hook, toilet paper holder, and towel holder
• Mounting: drill-in installation
• GROHE StarLight finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Bath Set 3 in 1 (40777001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Cube - Bathroom Accessory Set 3-in-1 - Metal - Consisting of: Robe hook, Toilet Paper Holder, Towel Rail 558 mm - Concealed fastening - Durable Sparkling Sheen - Chrome - 40777001 B013SJRC0A
Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to maintain and install 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40777001 Essentials Cube 3-in-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set Chrome
GROHE 40777001 Essentials Cube 3-in-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessory Sets
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube 3-IN-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set - New 40777001
Genuine GROHE Essentials Cube 3-IN-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Essentials Cube Accessory Set
Material: Metal
Includes bathrobe hook, toilet paper holder, and towel holder
Mounting: drill-in installation
GROHE StarLight finish

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Cube Bath Set 3 in 1 (40777001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emco Loft Towel Holder (055013341)
£107.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 3 in 1 (40775001)
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Selection Toilet Brush Set (41076000)
£114.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bath Set 4 in 1 (40776001)
£111.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Rack (41751000)
£112.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blanco Lato Dish Soap Dispenser (525808)
£119.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris Towel Holder (41759140)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Bath Set 3 in 1 (40777001)
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel