Blomus Sono toilet brush

Price History
• toilet brush
• Set consisting of: brush container, handle, lid, brush head
• Material: Ceramic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W110 mm x D110 mm x H390 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono toilet brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus -SONO 69047 Toilet Brush Ceramic/Plastic Satellite Toilet Set Soft Touch Hygienic Freestanding Toilet Brush & Holder Bathroom Accessory (H x W x D): 39 x 11 x 11 cm B07BL2CW95
Dimensions: height 39 cm, diameter 11 cm Material: ceramic, plastic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Other items in the series: storage box, soap dispenser, tray, pedal bin, toothbrush beaker
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
blomus -SONO Toilet Brush Ceramic/Plastic, Magnet, Toilet Set, Soft Touch, Hygienic, Freestanding Toilet Brush & Holder, Modern Bathroom Accessory (H x W x D): 39 x 11 x 11 cm, Magnet, 69040) B07BL2GCHY
ELEGANT AESTHETICS The Blomus SONO toilet brush is more than just a practical bathroom accessory. With its elegant grey tone and matte soft-touch surface, it blends seamlessly into any modern bathroom and gives it a touch of style. High-quality materials: made of ceramic, plastic and silicone, this toilet brush offers a robust and durable solution for your hygiene needs. The brush handle made of high-quality polished stainless steel provides extra stability and durability. HYGIENIC SOLUTION The toilet brush has a built-in soft silicone lid on the handle that covers the brush for extra hygiene. The glazed interior of the holder is also easy to clean. Practical functionality: The free-standing toilet brush is always at hand and offers a practical solution for your bathroom. The magnetic holder ensures a secure stand and facilitates the handling of the toilet brush. Box contents: 1x Blomus Sono toilet brush, 1x holder, size (H x W x D): 39 x 11 x 11 cm; material: ceramic/plastic (toilet brush), stainless steel (brush handle), silicone (lid), colour: magnet, item number: 69040.
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
blomus 69064 Blomus Toilet Brush Ceramic Plastic Silicone Micro ch
...
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
blomus -SONO 69047 Toilet Brush Ceramic / Plastic Satellite Toilet Set Soft Touch Hygienic Freestanding Toilet Brush & Holder Bathroom Accessory (H x
Colour Name: Satellite Stylish safety even in a quiet place. The Sono toilet brush in a trendy satellite colour is always at hand. The brush handle...
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_28901592
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: Magnet
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_28901593
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: Moonbeam
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
blomus Toilet Brush, Ceramic, plastic, silicone, Moonbeam, H 39 cm, Ø 11 cm B07BL2BCS4
Dimensions: height: 39 cm, diameter: 11 cm Material: ceramic, plastic, silicone Available in 6 different colours Further products in the series: storage box, soap dispenser, tray, pedal bin, toothbrush holder
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_28901596
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: Satellite
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_28901594
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: Micro chip
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
blomus SONO Toilet Brush Ceramic/Plastic Magnet Toilet Set Soft To
...
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_121685504
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: White
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
blomus Sono Free Standing Toilet Brush BFV2820_121685505
Contemporary, Sleek Design: Polished stainless steel combined with ceramic and silicone accents offers a modern, sophisticated look that complements any bathroom décor. Premium Multi-Material Construction: Crafted from polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, and silicone for long-lasting durability, hygiene, and elegant aesthetics. Stable, Splash-Resistant Base: Ceramic base ensures the brush remains upright and splash-free, maintaining a clean and hygienic environment. Ergonomic Handle: Comfortably designed for precise and effortless cleaning, allowing better control without strain. Discrete and Hygienic Storage: The ceramic holder conceals the brush when not in use, keeping bathrooms neat and hygienic while the silicone base protects surfaces. Material: polished stainless steel, ceramic, plastic, silicone Blomus Finish: Black
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x D110 mm x H390 mm
Material
Material:Ceramic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Properties
Set consisting of: brush container, handle, lid, brush head

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Sono toilet brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Birillo PL05 soap dispenser
£29.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
£18.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£27.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel