Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle

Manufacturer: Kleine Wolke
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
from £12.87to £18.138 offersManufacturer: Kleine Wolke
• Soap dispenser
• Volume: 0.2 l
• Waterproof
• Material: Polyresin
• Dimensions: W80 mm x D80 mm x H170 mm
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle H.17 D.8 White Environment B07ZKSWGD2
The design gives it a lush look Material: polyresin Dimensions: height 17 cm x diameter 8 cm, material: polyresin Colour: white
prodImage
£12.87
£17.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kleine Wolke Crackle Accessories, Mare, Soap Dispenser B07ZKT9F74
Soap dispenser "Crackle" with interesting 3D structure in modern Scandi colours Dimensions: approx. 80 x 180 mm, volume 250 ml Material: polyresin Available in other colours Series includes cleaning cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£15.02
£19.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kleine Wolke Crackle 8430332854 Soap Dispenser Rosewood 8 x 17 cm Polyresin B07ZKSZMJC
Soap dispenser "Crackle" with interesting 3D structure in modern Scandi colours Dimensions: approx. 80 x 170 mm, volume 250 ml Material: polyresin Available in other colours Series includes cleaning cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Kleine Wolke Crackle accessories, polyresin, opal, dimensions approx. 80 x 170 mm B07PNJJ1JN
Surface with interesting 3D structure Soap dispenser Dimensions approx. 80 x 170 mm Not dishwasher-safe Range includes toothbrush cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£15.16
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: keine
Kleine Wolke Crackle accessories, polyresin, opal, dimensions approx. 80 x 170 mm
Surface with interesting 3D structure Soap dispenser Dimensions approx. 80 x 170 mm Not dishwasher-safe Range includes toothbrush cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£15.17
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: keine
Kleine Wolke Crackle 8430332854 Soap Dispenser Rosewood 8 x 17 cm Polyresin B07ZKSZMJC
Soap dispenser "Crackle" with interesting 3D structure in modern Scandi colours Dimensions: approx. 80 x 170 mm, volume 250 ml Material: polyresin Available in other colours Series includes cleaning cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kleine Wolke Golden Crackle Accessories, Polyresin, White Dimensions approx. 80 x 170 mm B07NLFQPZY
Surface with an interesting 3D structure with gold-coloured details. Soap dispenser Dimensions: approx. 80 x 170 mm Not dishwasher-safe Series comprises toothbrush holder, soap dispenser and toilet brush holder
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: keine
Kleine Wolke 8430 Crackle Accessories, Polyresin, Rouge Dimensions Approx. 80 x 170 mm B07PPPBFC8
Surface with interesting 3D structure Soap dispenser Dimensions: approx. 80 x 170 mm Not dishwasher-safe Series includes cleaning cup, soap dispenser and toilet brush set
prodImage
£18.13
£22.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x D80 mm x H170 mm
Weight:370 g
Material
Material:Polyresin
Properties
Volume: 0.2 l
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bosio toilet paper holder without lid
£13.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Sono Toothbrush Cup
£14.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£15.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel