Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)

Price History
• Holder
• With concealed mounting
• Mounting Type: Wall mounting
• Mounting: For screwing
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W54 mm x D111 mm x H54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GROHE Baucosmopolitan Neutral Glass/Soap Dish Holder Chrome 40585001 B01K20OOUE
Low-maintenance thanks to long-lasting Grohe StarLight chrome plating. Robust and easy to mount using concealed screws. Grohe BauCosmopolitan accessories - attractive price and design. - - Modern and timeless at the same time: perfect design for any bathroom., Weight: 0.28219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Wall Mount Glass/Soap Dish Holder 40585001
. Whether used with soap dish soap dispenser or glass the GROHE BauCosmopolitan holder always looks good. Finished with our GROHE StarLight chrome coating it's easy for you to clean and will retain its luminous shine for years to come. Use with other products in the beautiful BauCosmopolitan collection for a cool and coordinated bathroom design. Features . Brand GroheMaterial MetalConcealed FasteningGROHE StarLight chrome finishsuitable for screwing (including screws and dowels) or gluing . View User Manual ». .
prodImage
£29.97
£32.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Grohe 40585001 BauCosmopolitan Holder f.Glass/soap Starlight Chrome
...
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 mm x D111 mm x H54 mm
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
With concealed mounting
Mounting Type:Wall mounting
Mounting:For screwing

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000
£312.50
Grohe Eurosmart 36317000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£165.17
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Shower Curtain Uni Grey 180 x 200 cm
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Sono toilet brush
£23.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeller Toilet brush (18319)
£18.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Soap Dispenser Crackle
£17.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris double hook (41755000)
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauCosmopolitan Bracket (40585001)
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel