Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
from £24.95to £38.0011 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Towel ring
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Dimensions: W180 mm x D44 mm x H201 mm
• Weight: 715 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver B013SJOKC8
Just wipe down with a dry cloth – the smooth surface finish is hard-wearing and ensures a lasting luminous sheen; You'll save plenty of time cleaning while your tap always looks new Suitable for Gluing (Glue 40915000 sold separately) 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 0.01763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe AG
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe 40365001 – Essentials Towel Ring
Grohe 40365001 – Essentials Towel Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Essentials Bathroom Towel Ring Wall Mounted Chrome 40365001
Grohe Essentials Bathroom Towel Ring Wall Mounted Chrome 40365001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Toilet Roll Holders & Storage
prodImage
£30.00
£31.95
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
More offers
Grohe Essentials Chrome Towel Ring 40365 001 Brand New In Box 40365001
Grohe Essentials Chrome Towel Ring 40365 001 Brand New In Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring Chrome 40365001
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring Chrome 40365001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Essentials Towel Ring - Part 40365001 - New
Genuine GROHE Essentials Towel Ring - Part 40365001 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver
GROHE 40365001 Essentials Towel Ring Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essentials Towel Ring - Chrome (40365001)
GROHE Essentials Towel Ring - Chrome (40365001), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Towel Racks
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D44 mm x H201 mm
Weight:715 g
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Sono toilet brush
£24.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Essentials Cube Towel Hook (40511DC1)
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Shower Mat Arinos (23125100)
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Smooz Toilet Paper Dispenser with Lid
£26.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Start towel ring (41174000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Authentic Halter (40652001)
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe AddStoris towel ring (41754000)
£29.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Essentials Towel Ring (40365001)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
empressbathroomsshop
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £1.95
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
team-supplies
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel